Scores




RankTeamScoreLaboursJokerExtra
1HUNTERS202157612
2TITANS19715767
3The Green Suspects197151610
4PREDATORS191151610
5Munich Re Teutons18915162
6WARRIORS18814567
7VIKINGS18714869
8UHY Black Mambas184139612
9Coke Superheroes18314268
10MoveInDubai18214507
11Team DUPLAYS!17914801
12UHY Team Xtreme17713368
13So Called Players17513906
14MATTEX Backers17414205
15DUTCO Builders17213606
16Mattex Warriors17013607
17Super Mix16913306
18the MAFer's16813008
19Shippy Shippy Bang Bang!16512708
20The Penguins of Polarcus16413301
21Old Mutual meets NBD806500
22Team 2 Motivate Publishing0000
23Gryffindor0000